Bad Segeberg (Kreisturnier 2012)
271224009
1. Komb.Wettkampf der RuFV
1.
Maren Thies
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Donna Doria 20
11-j. B Old S v. Diamond Hit M.v. Landsieger I
15
1.
Johanna Kracht
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Sydney 192
10-j. Db Holst S v. Carry M.v. Alcatraz
15
1.
Dorothea Feld
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Wild Girl 6
5-j. B Hann S v. Warkant M.v. Don Cavallo
15
1.
Christina Ellendt
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Rubino Royal
11-j. Db Westf W v. Rubin Royal OLD M.v. Alabaster 29
15
2.
Maren Körner
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Cashis
14-j. B Holst H v. Chamonix M.v. Leandro
18
2.
Miriam Ohde
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Flynn Finnegan
9-j. B Old W v. Fielmann M.v. Baryshnikov
18
2.
Hanna Marie Bickmeier
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Gemino 2
8-j. Db Hann W v. Germany M.v. Quasi Roi
18
2.
Carla Isenberg
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Worldly's Grace
8-j. Df Hann S v. Worldly I M.v. Davignon I
18
3.
Stephanie Cordugas
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Coda 2
5-j. Schi Holst W v. Landos M.v. Caletto I
16
3.
Frederike Harder
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Summersby 24
10-j. F Holst S v. Esteban xx M.v. Loutano
16
3.
Beeke Kaack
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Venus D
7-j. Db Holst S v. Nekton M.v. Mytens xx
16
3.
Angelina Stölting
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Enzo
11-j. Braun Holsteiner W v. Estebann
16
4.
Jessica Bestmann
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Cumana
10-j. B Holst S v. Colman M.v. Rocco
12
4.
Wiebke Streichert
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
De Nira 12
8-j. Db Hann S v. Depardieu M.v. Wogenspieler
12
4.
Jennifer Schlätel
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Hopkins 21
5-j. B Hann W v. His Highness M.v. Wenzel I
12
4.
Annaly Pritschau
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Unique 60
8-j. Schi Holst S v. Quite Capitol M.v. Corleone
12
2. Komb.WettbKampf der JUN-Reitabtlg.
1.
Jana Schramm
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Alpentraum
10-j. F Bay H v. Abanos M.v. Fredericus-an
22
1.
Tim Streichert
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
De Nira 12
8-j. Db Hann S v. Depardieu M.v. Wogenspieler
22
1.
Weda Schmidt
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Octavia VI
13-j. Schi Holst S v. Exkurs M.v. Rocco
22
1.
Anna Buskies
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Power Girl Kate
12-j. B Dt.Pf S v. Baron M.v. Caretino
22
2.
Marlit Gravert
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Chalinaro
10-j. Db Holst W v. Chalan M.v. Linaro
21
2.
Kim Cristina Boller
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Stradivarius 4
8-j. F DK W v. Michellino M.v. Don Schufro
21
2.
Marie Elwers
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Weltina-Penthesilea
9-j. R Rhld S v. Weltino M.v. Rheinblick
21
2.
Marie Helene König
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Caniamo
10-j. Db Hann W v. Colambo 3 M.v. Friedensfuerst 1
21
3.
Annina Lamp
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Curacas
7-j. B Holst W v. Carinjo M.v. Landgraf I
25
3.
Claudia Schlegel
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Don Casiano
7-j. R Hann W v. Don Crusador M.v. Duerkheim
25
3.
Ricarda Alexandra Claußen
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Romina B 2
11-j. B Holst S v. Lacantus M.v. Contender
25
3.
Janine Breitung
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Karina 294
16-j. B Holst S v. Carbano
25
3. Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - Teilprfg.AWK u.KM Viels.
1.
Beeke Kaack
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Venus D
7-j. Db Holst S v. Nekton M.v. Mytens xx
7.60
2.
Frederike Harder
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Summersby 24
10-j. F Holst S v. Esteban xx M.v. Loutano
7.40
3.
Beeke Kaack
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Charming Coco
6-j. B Hann S v. Chico's Boy M.v. First Flair R
7.20
4.
Stephanie Cordugas
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Coda 2
5-j. Schi Holst W v. Landos M.v. Caletto I
6.90
5.
Marlit Gravert
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Chalinaro
10-j. Db Holst W v. Chalan M.v. Linaro
6.80
6.
Christina Walther
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Uline
8-j. B Holst S v. Larinero M.v. Latino
6.70
7.
Leonie Gehrckens
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Lancino 12
11-j. B Old W v. Landcapitol M.v. Van Gogh
6.60
8.
Ann-Kathrin Pauls
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Sirius 182
10-j. Db Westf W v. Sandro Hit M.v. Landino
6.50
9.
Dorothea Feld
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Wild Girl 6
5-j. B Hann S v. Warkant M.v. Don Cavallo
6.40
10.
Kai Wullweber
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Charly 198
17-j. Schi Holst H v. Cassini I M.v. Caretino
6.30
10.
Niclas Wullweber
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Cheetara
9-j. B Holst S v. Catoki M.v. Landritter
6.30
10.
Jessica Bestmann
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Cumana
10-j. B Holst S v. Colman M.v. Rocco
6.30
10.
Stephanie Cordugas
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Unlimited 16
8-j. Schwb Holst S v. Heraldik xx M.v. Contender
6.30
4. Springprüfung Kl.A* - Teilprfg.AWK u.KM Viels.
1.
Corinna Carstens
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Karana M
16-j. Db Trak. S v. Fontainbleau M.v. Sacramento Song xx
0.00 / 41.03
2.
Nadine Zastrow
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Kira 525
6-j. Schi Meckl. S v. Kulmann M.v. Juventus
0.00 / 42.50
3.
Natascha Feld
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Athina Quandolyn
6-j. BSche Old S v. Quando-Quando M.v. Astek
0.00 / 44.45
4.
Corinna Carstens
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Domingo 594
8-j. B Trak. W v. Manrico M.v. Consul
0.00 / 45.21
5.
Sabrina Parplies
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Foneda
12-j. B SAnha S v. Fontainebleau M.v. Severus xx
0.00 / 46.11
6.
Hanna Marie Bickmeier
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Gemino 2
8-j. Db Hann W v. Germany M.v. Quasi Roi
0.00 / 46.22
7.
Kerstin Wellßow
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
May Day 9
15-j. B Holst S v. Locato M.v. Cascavelle
0.00 / 46.28
8.
Jasper Pritschau
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Ragazzo's High Spirit
10-j. B Hann W v. Ragazzo M.v. Silvio I
0.00 / 48.28
9.
Ricarda Alexandra Claußen
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Romina B 2
11-j. B Holst S v. Lacantus M.v. Contender
0.00 / 48.75
10.
Astrid Geschke
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Inka 293
18-j. B Holst S v. Linos M.v. Silvester
0.00 / 48.93
11.
Jessica Bestmann
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Cumana
10-j. B Holst S v. Colman M.v. Rocco
0.00 / 49.07
12.
Kim Cristina Boller
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Stradivarius 4
8-j. F DK W v. Michellino M.v. Don Schufro
0.00 / 49.15
13.
Maren Körner
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Cashis
14-j. B Holst H v. Chamonix M.v. Leandro
0.00 / 49.61
14.
Annina Lamp
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Curacas
7-j. B Holst W v. Carinjo M.v. Landgraf I
0.00 / 50.39
15.
Frederike Harder
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Convent 15
7-j. B Meckl. W v. Converter M.v. Waldstar xx
0.00 / 50.59
5. Geländeritt Kl.A mit Stilwertung - Teilprfg.AWK u.KM Viels.
1.
Maren Körner
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Cashis
14-j. B Holst H v. Chamonix M.v. Leandro
0.00 / 202.00
2.
Nadine Zastrow
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Kira 525
6-j. Schi Meckl. S v. Kulmann M.v. Juventus
0.00 / 197.00
3.
Birgit Warkentin
GER / Rantzauer Forst Schimmelreiterhof
Yermania
16-j. Db Hann S v. Oldtimer xx M.v. San Vicente xx
0.00 / 208.00
4.
Natascha Feld
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Athina Quandolyn
6-j. BSche Old S v. Quando-Quando M.v. Astek
0.00 / 199.00
5.
Tessa Sophie Möller
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Just brave
10-j. Db Old S v. Just Spectacular xx M.v. Königstreuer xx
0.00 / 207.00
6.
Corinna Carstens
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Karana M
16-j. Db Trak. S v. Fontainbleau M.v. Sacramento Song xx
0.00 / 197.00
7.
Corinna Carstens
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Janosch M
7-j. Db OS W v. Jayadeva de Mackinac AA M.v. Machandel
0.00 / 209.00
8.
Corinna Carstens
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Domingo 594
8-j. B Trak. W v. Manrico M.v. Consul
0.00 / 214.00
8.
Beeke Kaack
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Venus D
7-j. Db Holst S v. Nekton M.v. Mytens xx
0.00 / 215.00
10.
Frederike Harder
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Lilly PS
6-j. B Meckl. S v. Londonbeat M.v. Polarpunkt
0.00 / 216.00
6. Komb. Vielseitigkeitswertung
1.
Beeke Kaack
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Venus D
7-j. Db Holst S v. Nekton M.v. Mytens xx
36.00
2.
Stephanie Cordugas
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Coda 2
5-j. Schi Holst W v. Landos M.v. Caletto I
52.50
3.
Stephanie Cordugas
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Unlimited 16
8-j. Schwb Holst S v. Heraldik xx M.v. Contender
55.90
4.
Frederike Harder
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Lilly PS
6-j. B Meckl. S v. Londonbeat M.v. Polarpunkt
57.00
5.
Dorothea Feld
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Wild Girl 6
5-j. B Hann S v. Warkant M.v. Don Cavallo
57.60
6.
Maren Körner
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Cashis
14-j. B Holst H v. Chamonix M.v. Leandro
60.00
7.
Natascha Feld
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Athina Quandolyn
6-j. BSche Old S v. Quando-Quando M.v. Astek
60.00
7. Dressurreiterprfg. Kl.A - 1.Wert.KM Dres. JUN/Ponys
1.
Anna Schölermann
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Beschenhof Cocktail
16-j. F Wel.B W v. Campari M.v. Hondsrug Raspoetin
8.00
2.
Madlen Pirdzuhn
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Dario 141
7-j. Db Trak. W v. Manrico M.v. Consul
7.30
3.
Viveca-Antonia Ziebell
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Kathi von Elisenruh
14-j. B DR S v. Mescalero M.v. Percy
7.00
4.
Maike Lüdemann
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Nomination
7-j. Schwb DR S v. Nabucco R M.v. Nadler I
6.90
5.
Janne Müller
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Guilia
8-j. B DR S v. Dexter M.v. Dustin
6.80
6.
Louisa Olesen
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Miriejans Jackson
17-j. B NIPo W v. Molenaar's Golden King M.v. Briljant
6.70
7.
Luisa Hellmann
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Park's Topic
12-j. Db DR W v. Troubadour M.v. Tajo
6.60
8.
Marie Elwers
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Weltina-Penthesilea
9-j. R Rhld S v. Weltino M.v. Rheinblick
6.50
9.
Carina Grothkopf
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Ninjo 22
15-j. Hlb DR W v. Neptun M.v. Tups
6.30
10.
Carlotta Lambrecht
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Gilian
6-j. B DR S v. Rocketti M.v. Proud Dandy S
6.20
8. Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 2.Wert.KM Dres. JUN/Ponys
1.
Anna Schölermann
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Beschenhof Cocktail
16-j. F Wel.B W v. Campari M.v. Hondsrug Raspoetin
9.00
2.
Janne Müller
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Guilia
8-j. B DR S v. Dexter M.v. Dustin
8.20
3.
Stine Hennig
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gemeinschaft Heidmühle
Meck Gwittina
7-j. Schwb DR S v. Dexter M.v. Mozart
8.00
4.
Viveca-Antonia Ziebell
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Kathi von Elisenruh
14-j. B DR S v. Mescalero M.v. Percy
7.70
5.
Carlotta Lambrecht
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Gilian
6-j. B DR S v. Rocketti M.v. Proud Dandy S
7.50
6.
Maike Lüdemann
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Nomination
7-j. Schwb DR S v. Nabucco R M.v. Nadler I
7.30
7.
Tim Streichert
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
De Nira 12
8-j. Db Hann S v. Depardieu M.v. Wogenspieler
7.10
8.
Sydney Bittermann
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Dominka 7
9-j. B Hess S v. Dormello M.v. Duntroon
7.00
9.
Viveca-Antonia Ziebell
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Curly von Elisenruh
13-j. B DR W v. Caruso M.v. Dexter
6.90
9. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A - 1.Wert.KM Dress. Kl.Tour
1.
Natascha Feld
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Rachel 69
6-j. Df Hann S v. Royal Blend M.v. Weltbogen
7.60
2.
Wiebke Streichert
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
De Nira 12
8-j. Db Hann S v. Depardieu M.v. Wogenspieler
7.40
3.
Andreas Bothe
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Ricoletta B
5-j. B Hann S v. Rascalino M.v. Graf Lehndorff
7.30
4.
Nina Behrens
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Holsteins Nautius
8-j. Schi DR W v. Holsteins Newcomer M.v. Patrick
7.20
5.
Stephanie Cordugas
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Lilly PS
6-j. B Meckl. S v. Londonbeat M.v. Polarpunkt
7.10
6.
Patricia Punzel
GER / PF Fahrenkrug e.V.
Caruso 379
7-j. RVTi n.b. W
7.00
7.
Ann-Kathrin Pauls
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Sirius 182
10-j. Db Westf W v. Sandro Hit M.v. Landino
6.80
8.
Wimke Oltmanns
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Contigo 28
11-j. B Hann W v. Contender M.v. Derwisch
6.70
9.
Julia Krahnert
GER / RSG Schmalensee
La Stampa
10-j. F Hann S v. Le Primeur M.v. Picard
6.60
10. Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 2.Wert. KM Dress. Kl.Tour
1.
Natascha Feld
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Rachel 69
6-j. Df Hann S v. Royal Blend M.v. Weltbogen
7.50
2.
Stephanie Cordugas
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Venus D
7-j. Db Holst S v. Nekton M.v. Mytens xx
7.40
3.
Stephanie Cordugas
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Lilly PS
6-j. B Meckl. S v. Londonbeat M.v. Polarpunkt
7.20
4.
Patricia Punzel
GER / PF Fahrenkrug e.V.
Caruso 379
7-j. RVTi n.b. W
7.00
5.
Antje Göllner
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Classic Dancer 8
7-j. Falbe DR H v. FS Champion de Luxe M.v. Golden Dancer
6.80
6.
Wiebke Streichert
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
De Nira 12
8-j. Db Hann S v. Depardieu M.v. Wogenspieler
6.60
7.
Melike Miriam Schulze
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Hexe von Hohenstein
16-j. B Hann S v. Hohenstein M.v. Pinkus
6.40
8.
Nina Behrens
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Holsteins Nautius
8-j. Schi DR W v. Holsteins Newcomer M.v. Patrick
6.30
11. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L - 1.Wert.KM Dress. Mittl.Tour
1.
Lilly Marie Gröger
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Holsteins Weltmeister
16-j. Df DR H v. Waldemar M.v. Patrick
8.50
2.
Anna Schölermann
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Dunhillo
11-j. B DR W v. Dunhill S M.v. Dublin
8.00
3.
Katrin Stolz
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Glory Day
6-j. B DR S v. Rocketti M.v. Dustin
7.20
4.
Lisa Glesmann
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Red Rockett Man
8-j. B Hann W v. Rotspon M.v. Wolkenstein II
7.10
5.
Kea-Sophie Litt
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Andantino 15
7-j. FhLH Hafl. H v. Askhan M.v. Nastral
7.00
5.
Paulina Westermann
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Fritzchen 55
10-j. Db Westf H v. Feinsinn M.v. Rosenduft
7.00
7.
Sarah Kröger
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Amigo 690
16-j. Db Holst W v. Akinos M.v. Calypso II
6.80
12. Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. - 2.Wert. KM Dres. MIttl.Tour
1.
Anna Schölermann
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Dunhillo
11-j. B DR W v. Dunhill S M.v. Dublin
7.40
2.
Lisa Glesmann
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Red Rockett Man
8-j. B Hann W v. Rotspon M.v. Wolkenstein II
7.20
3.
Beeke Kaack
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Summersby 24
10-j. F Holst S v. Esteban xx M.v. Loutano
6.70
4.
Svenja Mohr
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Murphy 95
14-j. F DR W v. Mescalero M.v. Patrick
6.50
5.
Sarah Kröger
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Amigo 690
16-j. Db Holst W v. Akinos M.v. Calypso II
6.30
6.
Lilly Marie Gröger
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Holsteins Weltmeister
16-j. Df DR H v. Waldemar M.v. Patrick
6.00
6.
Katrin Stolz
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Glory Day
6-j. B DR S v. Rocketti M.v. Dustin
6.00
6.
Marie Helene König
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Caniamo
10-j. Db Hann W v. Colambo 3 M.v. Friedensfuerst 1
6.00
13. Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Wert.KM Dress. Gr.Tour
1.
Johanna Horstmann
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Rocketti
12-j. Db Hann H v. Rotspon M.v. Lauries Crusador xx
661.00
2.
Susanne Mohr
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Madonna 96
16-j. B Westf S v. Mon Cheri M.v. Ehrentusch
647.00
3.
Susanne Mohr
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
US - Beauty
8-j. Db Holst S v. Paramount M.v. Ligorett
645.00
4.
Katrin Stolz
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Solitaire
7-j. R DR S v. Rocketti M.v. Patrick
644.00
5.
Lisa Glesmann
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Delgado 38
13-j. F Hann W v. Don Gregory M.v. Rubinstein I
640.00
6.
Maren Thies
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Donna Doria 20
11-j. B Old S v. Diamond Hit M.v. Landsieger I
635.00
7.
Sonja Marie Ellerbrock
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Don Ferro
11-j. F Westf H v. Donnerruf M.v. Ferragamo
632.00
14. Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 2.Wert.KM Dress. Gr.Tour
1.
Susanne Mohr
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Madonna 96
16-j. B Westf S v. Mon Cheri M.v. Ehrentusch
678.00
2.
Susanne Mohr
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
US - Beauty
8-j. Db Holst S v. Paramount M.v. Ligorett
667.00
3.
Katrin Stolz
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Solitaire
7-j. R DR S v. Rocketti M.v. Patrick
652.00
4.
Sonja Marie Ellerbrock
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Don Ferro
11-j. F Westf H v. Donnerruf M.v. Ferragamo
643.00
5.
Telsche Neumann
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Donna Furiosa
10-j. F Hann S v. Dacaprio M.v. Wendekreis
631.00
6.
Susanne Mohr
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Linus L-T
7-j. B Holst W v. Limbus M.v. Levantos I
626.00
15. Springprüfung Kl.A* - 1.Wert.KM Spr. JUN
1.
Johann Harge Hopp
GER / RV Bornhöved u. Umg. e.V.
Calida 66
7-j. Schi Holst S v. Calido I M.v. Acorado I
0.00 / 49.11
2.
Kim Cristina Boller
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Stradivarius 4
8-j. F DK W v. Michellino M.v. Don Schufro
0.00 / 50.73
3.
Nathalie Westphal
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Columbus 81
5-j. B Westf H v. Countdown M.v. Charisma
0.00 / 51.42
4.
Jasmin Hahn
GER / Hartenholmer RFV
Siverrado
7-j. Db Meckl. W v. Saverio M.v. Schampus xx
0.00 / 51.90
5.
Ricarda Alexandra Claußen
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Romina B 2
11-j. B Holst S v. Lacantus M.v. Contender
0.00 / 52.13
6.
Robin Frank
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Delgado 44
14-j. R Hann W v. Davignon I M.v. Matcho AA
0.00 / 52.94
7.
Jana Bentz
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Carino 423
12-j. Db Holst W v. Calypso IV M.v. Casanova
0.00 / 54.55
8.
Madlen Pirdzuhn
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Dario 141
7-j. Db Trak. W v. Manrico M.v. Consul
0.00 / 55.55
16. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A** - 2.Wert.KM Spr. JUN
1.
Weda Schmidt
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Guido B
21-j. Schi Hann W v. Grossglockner M.v. Gardasee x
7.80
2.
Kim Cristina Boller
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Stradivarius 4
8-j. F DK W v. Michellino M.v. Don Schufro
7.50
3.
Johann Harge Hopp
GER / RV Bornhöved u. Umg. e.V.
Calida 66
7-j. Schi Holst S v. Calido I M.v. Acorado I
7.10
4.
Johanna Lüthje
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Radena 2
10-j. B Meckl. S v. Radeberger M.v. Pagur
7.00
5.
Jule Reimers
GER / RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U.e.V.
Grace Ly
8-j. B Ita.W S v. Gratianus M.v. Gold Shaheen
6.60
6.
Jasmin Hahn
GER / Hartenholmer RFV
Siverrado
7-j. Db Meckl. W v. Saverio M.v. Schampus xx
6.50
7.
Nathalie Westphal
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
White Winnipeg
6-j. Schi Holst S v. Lacapo M.v. Lord Capitol
6.20
17. Springprüfung Kl.A* - 1.Wert.KM Spr. Kl.Tour
1.
Astrid Geschke
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Inka 293
18-j. B Holst S v. Linos M.v. Silvester
0.00 / 50.16
2.
Bianca Kleiner
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Laqeena
16-j. Schwb Holst S v. Lacros M.v. Carolus I
0.00 / 52.48
3.
Henrike Nommensen
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Iltschi I
18-j. B Holst S v. Silbersee M.v. Lagano
0.00 / 54.09
4.
Jessica Bestmann
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Cumana
10-j. B Holst S v. Colman M.v. Rocco
0.00 / 54.48
5.
Julia Krahnert
GER / RSG Schmalensee
La Stampa
10-j. F Hann S v. Le Primeur M.v. Picard
0.00 / 54.86
6.
Corinna Carstens
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Janosch M
7-j. Db OS W v. Jayadeva de Mackinac AA M.v. Machandel
0.00 / 55.53
7.
Elena Steffens
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Camaro 104
9-j. Schi DR W v. Nebo Charles
0.00 / 55.96
8.
Britta Kothe
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Quito 32
9-j. B Holst W v. Quantum M.v. Lakai
0.00 / 56.34
9.
Annika Kritzer
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
C'est la vie 97
8-j. Db Westf S v. Collin L M.v. Wienerwald
0.00 / 57.66
10.
Janine Dohm
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Luna Lovegood 2
9-j. B Holst S v. Lerano M.v. Leandro
0.00 / 58.50
18. Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A** - 2.Wert.KM Spr. Kl.Tour
1.
Julia Krahnert
GER / RSG Schmalensee
La Stampa
10-j. F Hann S v. Le Primeur M.v. Picard
0.00 / 33.12
2.
Sabrina Parplies
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Foneda
12-j. B SAnha S v. Fontainebleau M.v. Severus xx
0.00 / 34.52
3.
Britta Kothe
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Quito 32
9-j. B Holst W v. Quantum M.v. Lakai
0.00 / 34.91
4.
Melanie Friedel
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Taja Lou
7-j. F Hann S v. Toronto M.v. Levantos II
0.00 / 35.14
5.
Corinna Carstens
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Domingo 594
8-j. B Trak. W v. Manrico M.v. Consul
0.00 / 36.91
6.
Annika Kritzer
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
C'est la vie 97
8-j. Db Westf S v. Collin L M.v. Wienerwald
0.00 / 38.06
7.
Jessica Bestmann
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Cumana
10-j. B Holst S v. Colman M.v. Rocco
0.00 / 38.92
8.
Annaly Pritschau
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Unique 60
8-j. Schi Holst S v. Quite Capitol M.v. Corleone
0.00 / 39.54
19. Springprüfung Kl.L - Einlaufprfg. Mittl.u.Gr.Tour
1.
Beeke Kaack
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Tiberius 20
6-j. R Trak. W v. Titulus M.v. Beg xx
0.00 / 57.44
2.
Anne-Marie Steffanowski
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Apollo 845
9-j. B Holst W v. Aljano M.v. Calypso I
0.00 / 57.88
3.
Nadine Holdorf
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Lou Sienna
10-j. B Holst S v. Loutano M.v. Corvado
0.50 / 65.37
4.
Robin Frank
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Delgado 44
14-j. R Hann W v. Davignon I M.v. Matcho AA
4.00 / 55.17
5.
Beeke Kaack
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Convent 15
7-j. B Meckl. W v. Converter M.v. Waldstar xx
4.00 / 57.39
20. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - 1.Wert.KM Spr. Mittl.Tour
1.
Beeke Kaack
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Judy 80
12-j. B S.Wbl S v. Cortus M.v. Magini
8.50
2.
Beeke Kaack
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Summersby 24
10-j. F Holst S v. Esteban xx M.v. Loutano
7.50
3.
Johanna Kracht
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Sydney 192
10-j. Db Holst S v. Carry M.v. Alcatraz
7.00
4.
Nadine Zastrow
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
Criss Cross 6
7-j. F Hann S v. Calido I M.v. Westwall
6.90
4.
Nina Möller
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Ufeline
8-j. B Holst S v. Contender M.v. Silvano
6.90
21. Springprfg.Kl.L m.St. - 2.Wert.KM Spr. Mittl.Tour
1.
Johanna Kracht
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Sydney 192
10-j. Db Holst S v. Carry M.v. Alcatraz
0.00 / 37.86
2.
Beeke Kaack
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Convent 15
7-j. B Meckl. W v. Converter M.v. Waldstar xx
0.00 / 38.75
3.
Stefanie Bachmann
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Vlicka
7-j. B Holst S v. Cristo 5
4.00 / 63.07
4.
Saskia Ehlers
GER / Rantzauer Forst Schimmelreiterhof
Unique 42
8-j. Schwb Holst S v. Quantum M.v. Locato
4.00 / 63.91
22. Springprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Wert.KM Spr. Gr.Tour
1.
Paula de Boer
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Pineda 2
12-j. Db Holst S v. Alcatraz M.v. Loutano
0.00 / 47.36
2.
Katharina Klüver
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Pijana
10-j. Db Meckl. S v. Piment M.v. Decano
0.00 / 49.19
3.
Jessica Kraft
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
La Ola 6
10-j. B Württ S v. La Zarras M.v. Calando Landgraf
0.00 / 49.51
4.
Hauke Kaack
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Cidanne
11-j. B Holst H v. Carvallo BB M.v. Contender
0.00 / 49.62
5.
Julia Katharina Bergmann
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Corletto 7
7-j. B Holst W v. Corrado I M.v. Caletto I
0.00 / 52.98
23. Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St. - 2.Wert.KM Spr. Gr.Tour
1.
Jessica Kraft
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
La Ola 6
10-j. B Württ S v. La Zarras M.v. Calando Landgraf
0.00 / 34.41
2.
Katharina Klüver
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Pijana
10-j. Db Meckl. S v. Piment M.v. Decano
0.00 / 34.47
3.
Paula de Boer
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Pineda 2
12-j. Db Holst S v. Alcatraz M.v. Loutano
0.00 / 36.36
4.
Tina Werner
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Chrysander 2
14-j. F Holst W v. Chambertin M.v. Constant
0.00 / 39.87
5.
Antonia Rother
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Conquest 4
14-j. B Holst H v. Contender M.v. Lord
0.00 / 41.00
24. Reitpferdeprüfung
1.
Nina Behrens
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Cristofino A
4-j. B Holst W v. Cristo M.v. Corofino I
8.08
2.
Katrin Stolz
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Wanda
4-j. B Dt.Pf S v. Rocketti M.v. Walt Disney I
7.75
2.
Marisa Manzke
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Too Hot to Handle 2
3-j. SCHWB HOLST S
7.75
4.
Stephanie Cordugas
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Andante 69
4-j. B Holst S v. Clarimo M.v. Narew xx
7.67
4.
Jennifer Haack
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Candira 3
4-j. B Hann S v. Canturo M.v. Don Diego
7.67
25. Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A
1.
Svenja Larsen
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Du soleil au coeur
4-j. F Hann S v. Dancier M.v. Limonit
7.50
2.
Katrin Stolz
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Ringo Pride
5-j. B DR H v. Rocketti M.v. Seiron
7.30
3.
Liesa Lübker
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Faustino 26
5-j. Df Old W v. Faustinus M.v. Rubinstein I
6.80
4.
Nina Behrens
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Cristofino A
4-j. B Holst W v. Cristo M.v. Corofino I
6.70
26. Springpferdeprfg.Kl.A
1.
Jessica Kraft
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Cantallos
5-j. B Holst W v. Canto M.v. Lord Capitol
7.30
2.
Verena Reuter
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Doing well 2
5-j. Db Hann W v. Damsey M.v. Singular Joter I
7.20
3.
Juliane Barth
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Alani 2
5-j. B Holst W v. Aljano M.v. Landgraf I
7.00
4.
Marisa Manzke
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Pong Ping - W
4-j. B Holst S v. Paramount M.v. Calvadur
6.80
5.
Marisa Manzke
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Sunset Rock CD
5-j. Schwb Meckl. H v. Sir Donnerhall I M.v. Royal de Saxe
6.30
6.
Dirk Trepkau
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Francesko 11
5-j. B Trak. H v. Heops M.v. Solero
5.80
27. Komb.Wettkampf d.Pony-Reitabtlg.
1.
Anna Schölermann
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Beschenhof Cocktail
16-j. F Wel.B W v. Campari M.v. Hondsrug Raspoetin
32
1.
Lilly Marie Gröger
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Holsteins Weltmeister
16-j. Df DR H v. Waldemar M.v. Patrick
32
1.
Johanna Horstmann
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Patti La Belle
15-j. Palom Ausl.P S v. Hamrik's Martell M.v. Orchard Limb-Lopper
32
1.
Janne Müller
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Guilia
8-j. B DR S v. Dexter M.v. Dustin
32
2.
Louisa Olesen
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Miriejans Jackson
17-j. B NIPo W v. Molenaar's Golden King M.v. Briljant
34
2.
Kristina Kaste
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Mounthy
15-j. B NF W v. Marlino M.v. Vernons Vineyard
34
2.
Jale Öztunali
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Proud Scarlet
7-j. Db DR S v. Rocketti M.v. Proud Dandy S
34
2.
Grace Roth
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Night and Day 16
20-j. BSCHI DR H v. Nemo M.v. Nehrosx ox
34
3.
Ann-Christin Radloff
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Kalimero 28
15-j. F DR W v. Kaiserwalzer M.v. Rekord
31
3.
Sophie Therese Trepkau
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Moritz 2183
10-j. B Pony o.R W v. Unbekannt M.v. Unbekannt
31
3.
Janne David-Studt
- / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Felina
11-j. SCHE S
31
3.
Anna Hauschildt
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Lando 228
12-j. B DR W v. Lampton M.v. Eldorrado
31
4.
Lisa Buskies
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Dubidu 6
18-j. Db DR W v. Doodoo M.v. Nibelungenheld
33
4.
Kaja Hintz
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Shirley 87
15-j. Df Wel.D S v. Palatinate Rodrigo M.v. Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth
33
4.
Sophie Elwers
- / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Playboy 180
18-j. B DR W v. Playback M.v. Sam
33
4.
Lena Hanke
- / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Golden Joy
W
33
28. Pony-Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E
1.
Stine Hennig
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gemeinschaft Heidmühle
Meck Gwittina
7-j. Schwb DR S v. Dexter M.v. Mozart
7.50
2.
Jenny Wiese
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Shakira
13-j. B DR S
6.80
3.
Jana-Linn Tolksdorf
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Pepina
S
6.60
4.
Sophie Elwers
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Playboy 180
18-j. B DR W v. Playback M.v. Sam
6.40
5.
Grace Roth
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Night and Day 16
20-j. BSCHI DR H v. Nemo M.v. Nehrosx ox
6.30
6.
Carina Grothkopf
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Ninjo 22
15-j. Hlb DR W v. Neptun M.v. Tups
6.20
29. Ponystilspring-WB Kl.E - 1.Wert.KM Spr.Pony
1.
Ann-Christin Radloff
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Kalimero 28
15-j. F DR W v. Kaiserwalzer M.v. Rekord
8.30
2.
Lisa Buskies
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Dubidu 6
18-j. Db DR W v. Doodoo M.v. Nibelungenheld
7.30
3.
Carina Grothkopf
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Mikado
23-j. DKBR NF W
7.00
4.
Anna Hauschildt
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Lando 228
12-j. B DR W v. Lampton M.v. Eldorrado
6.80
5.
Sophie Elwers
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Playboy 180
18-j. B DR W v. Playback M.v. Sam
6.70
6.
Janne David-Studt
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Felina
11-j. SCHE S
6.50
7.
Jennifer Liedelt
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Hannah 27
11-j. Db DR S v. Honeymoon Star M.v. Eldorrado
6.40
7.
Pia Sophie Simonsen
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Park's Tamina
16-j. F NF S v. Feldhof's Orator M.v. Tajo
6.40
30. Ponystilspring-WB Kl.E - 2.Wert.KM Spr.Pony
1.
Maike Lüdemann
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Nomination
7-j. Schwb DR S v. Nabucco R M.v. Nadler I
7.30
2.
Katrin Günter
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gemeinschaft Heidmühl
Filia
9-j. DKBR S
7.20
3.
Carina Grothkopf
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Mikado
23-j. DKBR NF W
7.00
4.
Ann-Christin Radloff
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Kalimero 28
15-j. F DR W v. Kaiserwalzer M.v. Rekord
6.90
5.
Lisa Buskies
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Dubidu 6
18-j. Db DR W v. Doodoo M.v. Nibelungenheld
6.70
31. Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E
1.
Katarina Windisch
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Smarty 27
7-j. W
7.50
2.
Angelina Stölting
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Enzo
11-j. Braun Holsteiner W v. Estebann
6.70
3.
Madeleine Bubbel
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gemeinschaft Heidmühl
Welta
6-j. B HANN S
6.30
4.
Bente-Sophie Nero
GER / RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U.e.V.
Wineke
11-j. F HANN S
6.00
32. Stilspringwettbewerb Kl.E
1.
Päivi Laamanen
FIN / RSG Schmalensee
Smutty Joke
12-j. B Hess W v. Star Regent xx M.v. Der Clou
7.20
2.
Beke Möller
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Lierac
10-j. DF Hann W v. Le Primeur M.v. Acord II
5.90
3.
Petra Westphal
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Arco 161
17-j. Holst W v. Alcatraz M.v. Calvadur
5.50
4.
Sven Wolf
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gemeinschaft Heidmühl
Carino 553
8-j. B Holst W v. Casario II M.v. Calvados II
5.40
33. Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E für Mannschaften
1.
Paula Winkler
- / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Bolela
W
42
1.
Clara Fanselow
- / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Lenka
W
42
1.
Dana Kahl
- / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Peppermint Mint
W
42
1.
Annika Hartung
- / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Dandy 301
W
42
2.
Sandra Ahmling
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gemeinschaft Heidmühle
Daydream 94
6-j. B Hann S v. Dragahn M.v. Pinkus
41
2.
Sandra Neumann
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gemeinschaft Heidmühle
Meck Gwittina
7-j. Schwb DR S v. Dexter M.v. Mozart
41
2.
Anika Günter
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gemeinschaft Heidmühle
Meck Rokettino
4-j. B DR H v. Rocketti M.v. Da Capo
41
2.
Julia Voigt
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gemeinschaft Heidmühl
Franky 11
6-j. BRAUN W
41
2.
Stephanie Frank
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gemeinschaft Heidmühl
Ginger
13-j. F S
41
2.
Mirjam Kock am Brink
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gemeinschaft Heidmühl
Meck Glenn
5-j. R DR S v. Rocketti M.v. Mozart
41
3.
Emily Gerhardt
- / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Gerry
9-j. F WELSH W
44
3.
Ulrike Fink
- / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Mascha
W
44
3.
Paula Bimberg
- / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Bellinda
W
44
3.
Mareike Punt
- / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Holsteins Bravour
W
44
4.
Sydney Bittermann
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Dominka 7
9-j. B Hess S v. Dormello M.v. Duntroon
46
4.
Lynn Witting
- / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Coolio
W
46
4.
Nadja Meyer
- / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Phalance
W
46
4.
Tessa Voigt
-
Gloria
W
46
34. Dress.Fahrpf.Kl.A - Einspänner -
1.
Henrik David-Studt
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0007
16-j. Db NF W v. Feldhof's Orbit M.v. Tashunko
8.00
2.
Swantje Bünz
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0051
--j.
7.90
3.
Alexandra Schlüter
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0030
--j.
7.70
4.
Claus Brach
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0003
5-j. Db Meckl. W v. Continue M.v. Matador xx
7.60
5.
Miriam Sievers
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0032
--j.
7.50
6.
Ulrike Firk
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0008
--j.
7.40
7.
Sonja Bock
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0002
15-j. F Hafl. S v. Whymper M.v. Salto 423
7.30
35. Hindernisfahren - Einspänner - Kl. A
1.
Julika Wohlert
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0037
14-j. F DR H v. Park's Talent M.v. Akiro
0.00 / 103.81
2.
Janina Skopnik
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0033
15-j. Braun Polen S
0.00 / 109.87
3.
Elena Oldsen
GER / RV Süderlügum e.V.
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0024
16-j. R Meckl. W v. Piment M.v. Astor
0.00 / 113.64
4.
Laura Messerschmidt
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0022
15-j. R WELSH S v. Fronarth Trysor M.v. Esceifiog Dewin Du
0.00 / 114.35
5.
Miriam Sievers
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0032
--j.
0.00 / 116.36
6.
Henrik David-Studt
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0007
16-j. Db NF W v. Feldhof's Orbit M.v. Tashunko
0.00 / 116.51
7.
Claus Brach
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0003
5-j. Db Meckl. W v. Continue M.v. Matador xx
0.00 / 123.88
36. Geländefahrt Einspänner Kl.A
1.
Miriam Sievers
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0032
--j.
19.08
2.
Julika Wohlert
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0037
14-j. F DR H v. Park's Talent M.v. Akiro
22.32
3.
Swantje Bünz
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0051
--j.
24.94
4.
Henrik David-Studt
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0007
16-j. Db NF W v. Feldhof's Orbit M.v. Tashunko
27.28
5.
Ulrike Firk
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0008
--j.
28.12
37. Komb. Prüfung Einspänner Kl.A
1.
Miriam Sievers
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0032
--j.
49.08
2.
Henrik David-Studt
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0007
16-j. Db NF W v. Feldhof's Orbit M.v. Tashunko
51.28
3.
Swantje Bünz
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0051
--j.
53.14
4.
Julika Wohlert
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0037
14-j. F DR H v. Park's Talent M.v. Akiro
55.92
5.
Claus Brach
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0003
5-j. Db Meckl. W v. Continue M.v. Matador xx
59.98
38. Dress.Fahrpf.Kl.A - Zweispänner -
1.
Miriam Voth
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0035
--j.
7.80
2.
Uta Rode
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0028
--j.
7.50
3.
Rafaela Sandmann-Lewerenz
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0029
--j.
7.40
4.
Stephanie Kalsow
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0017
--j.
7.30
39. Hindernisfahren - Zweispänner - Kl. A
1.
Adina Haß
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0012
--j.
0.00 / 89.87
2.
Swantje Bünz
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0050
--j.
0.00 / 89.94
3.
Rafaela Sandmann-Lewerenz
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0029
--j.
0.00 / 113.53
4.
Wilhelm Gosau
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0010
--j.
0.00 / 117.74
40. Geländefahrt Zweispänner Kl. A
1.
Adina Haß
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0012
--j.
23.56
2.
Rolf Klein
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0019
--j.
25.13
3.
Hans-Reimer Sievers
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0031
--j.
25.35
4.
Swantje Bünz
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0050
--j.
25.51
41. Komb. Prüfung Zweispänner Kl.A
1.
Miriam Voth
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0035
--j.
57.61
2.
Adina Haß
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0012
--j.
59.56
3.
Uta Rode
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0028
--j.
60.84
4.
Swantje Bünz
GER / RV Fahrergemeinsft.S-Holst./Hamburg
[Fahren] - G.Nr.:0050
--j.
61.51
50. Springen-KM Junioren
1.
Johann Harge Hopp
GER / RV Bornhöved u. Umg. e.V.
Calida 66
7-j. Schi Holst S v. Calido I M.v. Acorado I
120.50
2.
Kim Cristina Boller
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Stradivarius 4
8-j. F DK W v. Michellino M.v. Don Schufro
120.00
3.
Jasmin Hahn
GER / Hartenholmer RFV
Siverrado
7-j. Db Meckl. W v. Saverio M.v. Schampus xx
112.00
4.
Weda Schmidt
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Guido B
21-j. Schi Hann W v. Grossglockner M.v. Gardasee x
109.00
5.
Jule Reimers
GER / RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U.e.V.
Grace Ly
8-j. B Ita.W S v. Gratianus M.v. Gold Shaheen
108.50
51. Dressur-KM Dressur kl. Tour
1.
Natascha Feld
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Rachel 69
6-j. Df Hann S v. Royal Blend M.v. Weltbogen
125.00
2.
Stephanie Cordugas
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Lilly PS
6-j. B Meckl. S v. Londonbeat M.v. Polarpunkt
115.50
3.
Wiebke Streichert
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
De Nira 12
8-j. Db Hann S v. Depardieu M.v. Wogenspieler
114.00
4.
Patricia Punzel
GER / PF Fahrenkrug e.V.
Caruso 379
7-j. RVTi n.b. W
113.00
5.
Stephanie Cordugas
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Venus D
7-j. Db Holst S v. Nekton M.v. Mytens xx
111.00
6.
Nina Behrens
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Holsteins Nautius
8-j. Schi DR W v. Holsteins Newcomer M.v. Patrick
109.00
7.
Antje Göllner
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Classic Dancer 8
7-j. Falbe DR H v. FS Champion de Luxe M.v. Golden Dancer
107.50
52. Spring-Kreismeisterschaft Kleine Tour
1.
Julia Krahnert
GER / RSG Schmalensee
La Stampa
10-j. F Hann S v. Le Primeur M.v. Picard
120.00
2.
Britta Kothe
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Quito 32
9-j. B Holst W v. Quantum M.v. Lakai
113.50
3.
Jessica Bestmann
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Cumana
10-j. B Holst S v. Colman M.v. Rocco
110.50
4.
Melanie Friedel
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Taja Lou
7-j. F Hann S v. Toronto M.v. Levantos II
109.00
5.
Annika Kritzer
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
C'est la vie 97
8-j. Db Westf S v. Collin L M.v. Wienerwald
108.00
6.
Sabrina Parplies
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Foneda
12-j. B SAnha S v. Fontainebleau M.v. Severus xx
107.00
7.
Bianca Kleiner
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Laqeena
16-j. Schwb Holst S v. Lacros M.v. Carolus I
106.50
53. Dressur-KM Großpf Junioren
1.
Sydney Bittermann
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Dominka 7
9-j. B Hess S v. Dormello M.v. Duntroon
99.00
2.
Anna Marieke Stahnke
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Nicolai 41
7-j. Db Trak. W v. Herzruf M.v. Arogno
95.00
3.
Jana Schramm
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
Alpentraum
10-j. F Bay H v. Abanos M.v. Fredericus-an
94.00
4.
Laura Keller
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Silent Hill 2
8-j. B Hann W v. Sao Paulo M.v. Winterwald
90.00
54. Dressur-KM Ponys
1.
Anna Schölermann
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Beschenhof Cocktail
16-j. F Wel.B W v. Campari M.v. Hondsrug Raspoetin
125.00
2.
Janne Müller
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Guilia
8-j. B DR S v. Dexter M.v. Dustin
118.00
3.
Viveca-Antonia Ziebell
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Kathi von Elisenruh
14-j. B DR S v. Mescalero M.v. Percy
117.00
4.
Maike Lüdemann
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Nomination
7-j. Schwb DR S v. Nabucco R M.v. Nadler I
113.00
55. Dressur-KM Mittlere Tour
1.
Beeke Kaack
GER / RSG Schmalensee
Summersby 24
10-j. F Holst S v. Esteban xx M.v. Loutano
120.00
2.
Lilly Marie Gröger
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Holsteins Weltmeister
16-j. Df DR H v. Waldemar M.v. Patrick
119.00
3.
Sarah Kröger
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Amigo 690
16-j. Db Holst W v. Akinos M.v. Calypso II
116.50
4.
Svenja Mohr
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Murphy 95
14-j. F DR W v. Mescalero M.v. Patrick
115.00
5.
Kea-Sophie Litt
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Andantino 15
7-j. FhLH Hafl. H v. Askhan M.v. Nastral
112.50
56. Dressur-KM Große Tour
1.
Susanne Mohr
GER / RFV Struvenhütten e.V.u.U.
Madonna 96
16-j. B Westf S v. Mon Cheri M.v. Ehrentusch
1325.00
2.
Katrin Stolz
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Solitaire
7-j. R DR S v. Rocketti M.v. Patrick
1296.00
3.
Lisa Glesmann
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Delgado 38
13-j. F Hann W v. Don Gregory M.v. Rubinstein I
1264.00
4.
Johanna Horstmann
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Proud Rocketti
12-j. Db Hann H v. Rotspon M.v. Lauries Crusador xx
1260.00
5.
Maren Thies
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Donna Doria 20
11-j. B Old S v. Diamond Hit M.v. Landsieger I
1239.00
6.
Anja Schacht
GER / Rantzauer Forst Schimmelreiterhof
Excalibur 65
13-j. Schi Holst W v. Exkurs M.v. Marlando
1237.00
7.
Telsche Neumann
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Donna Furiosa
10-j. F Hann S v. Dacaprio M.v. Wendekreis
1233.00